Most Recent Additions
Jeff Greene Oral History Interview
Jeff Greene
Steven Ball Oral History Interview
Steven Ball
Evaluation of Street Foods by Tourism Stakeholders: The Case of Batman
Hasan Önal Şeyhanlıoğlu and Berat Utku Becerikli
Program, The Men, 2010
Christian Couture, Studio at 620, Bob Devin Jones, Herman Home, Daniel Harris, Stephen Riordan, Greg Milton, Greg Doherty, Andy Orrell, Jonathan Irion, Chase Adin, Jorge Acosta, Nick White, Nick Hinckley, and Armando Hernandez
Program, The Vagina Monologues, 2010
Eve Ensler, Studio at 620, Beth Tumarkin, Cassie Alderman, Marie Chapman, Susan Hegner, Ann Scott, Karen Witham, Soledad Loba, Meena Saxena, Brandy Grant, Janet Clarke, Janice Carney, Cassie Alderman, Charlotte Olson, Laurel Turner, and Dramatists Play Service
Program, Social Justice Awards Gala, 2010
Bob Devin jones, Studio at 620, Buster Cooper, Darryl Rouson, Erich Henegar, Becky Nielsen, Una Voce, Banyan Coffee and Tea Company, Eric Allums, Ellen Auger, Paul Wilborn, Steve Kornell, Nate Najar, Sharon Scott, and Herb Snitzer
Program, Tommy J & Sally, 2009
Craig Wallace, Studio at 620, Reginald Robinson, Magali Nass, Bonnie Agan, Rich Agan, Ben Verhulst, Glenn Grieves, Samantha Symon, Jeffrey James, Dylan Glatthorn, Alana Clapp, and Timm Metler
Program, Theatre@620: Shorts & Sweets, 2009
The American Stage Theater, Studio at 620, Bob Devin Jones, Enid Shomer, Bonnie Agan, Jamie Bennett, Rene Flowers, Donald Morrill, H. William Heller Dr., Carol Mickett, Robin O'Dell, Peg O'Keef, Joe Reed, Sharon E. Scott, Nicholas White, Paul Willborn, Eugenie Bondurant, Gary Allan Breul, Glenn Grieves, Michael Connelly, Lane DeGregory, Anne Hull, Dennis Lehane, Bill Maxwell, and Mark Medoff
Program, Look Tonight, 2010
Erin Fletcher, Studio at 620, Erik Wagner, Helen Hansen French, Selena Ambusch, Travis Mesman, and Amy L'Eon Aeschbach
Program, Image Maker Amateur Film Festival, 2010
Jon Faiell, Studio at 620, Thomas Hallock, Alice Ferrulo, Laszlo Horvaith, Carl Zimmerman, Larry Donahue, Abby Browner, Lynn Buttenbusch, Nick Rua, Tony Ahedo, Ryan Zarra, and Jeff Nitzberg
Program, Long Day's Journey into Night,2010
Eugene O'Neill, Studio at 620, Pinellas County Center for the Arts, Keven Renken, Donna Grabill, Samuel French, Jacob Stewart, Amelia Johns, Ian Gonzalez-Muentener, Alex Whittenberg, and Jessica Bennett
Program, High Five@ The Studio@620
St. Petersburg Clay Company, Studio at 620, Bob Devin Jones, The Spaghetti Quartet, and Lance Rogers
Program, Edge: The Story of Silvia Plath, 2009
Paul Alexander, Studio at 620, Method Machine Productions, 20@620, Marcy J. Savastano, David Henderson, Glenn Grieves, and Matt Everett
The Assessment of Digital Reviews by Foreign Visitors to Goreme Open Air Museum Within the Concept of Cultural Tourism Destination
Egemen G. Tukenmez
Examining employees under stress by pandemic, hurricane, and bridge closure
Hilmi A. Atadil, Alison J. Green, and Nestor M. Arguea
Use of Crowdsourced Data for Access Management Evaluation
Debbie Albert, Kartikeya Jha, Mahin Ramenzani, Max Steadman, Brianne Glover, and Luke Albert
Baffled By Loss
Mark E. Leib
Mystery Woman
Mark E. Leib and Petrus Antonius
Deadly or Alive?
Mark E. Leib
Advanced History
Mark E. Leib and Shay Routh
*Updated as of 03/18/24.